• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei 19:30Rapid A1 - KVZ '23 A2Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    25 mei 10:00Rapid E2 - Haarlem E2Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    25 mei 11:00DTS (E) D2 - Rapid D1Sportcomplex Immerhorn
    25 mei 11:10Rapid C1 - KVZ '23 C2Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    25 mei 11:10Rapid E1 - Fluks E3Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    25 mei 12:10Rapid A1 - Furore A2Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    25 mei 12:30Roda B1 - Rapid B1WESTZAAN
    25 mei 13:30Dunas 2 - Rapid 2Stokroosveld
    25 mei 13:45Rapid 4 - HBC 3Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    25 mei 14:30Swift (A) 3 - Rapid 3Sportpark Parkschouwburg
    25 mei 15:00Dunas 1 - Rapid 1Stokroosveld
    27 mei 19:00KVZ '23 C2 - Rapid C1Sportpark Hoornseveld
    30 mei 18:30Haarlem E2 - Rapid E2HAARLEM
    30 mei 20:00KVA MW1 - Rapid MW1Amstelveen
    1 jun. 10:00Rapid E2 - Roda E3Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    1 jun. 11:05Rapid D1 - Swift (A) D2Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    1 jun. 11:30DKV Victoria B1 - Rapid B1Sportpark De Diemen
    1 jun. 12:15Rapid C1 - OKV C1Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    1 jun. 12:15Rapid A1 - Oranje Nassau/Triaz A1Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    1 jun. 14:00Rapid 2 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 2Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    1 jun. 14:00KZ/Keukensale.com 6 - Rapid 3Sportpark De Koog
    1 jun. 14:40Vlug & Vaardig (A) 2 - Rapid 4Sportpark Melkweg
    1 jun. 15:30Rapid 1 - Luno 1Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    5 jun. 20:00Rapid MW1 - Aurora/DKV (IJ) MW1Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    8 jun. 10:30Rapid E1 - Velocitas E3Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    8 jun. 11:00OKV E3 - Rapid E2Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
    8 jun. 11:15Rapid B1 - KZ/Keukensale.com B3Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    8 jun. 11:30KVZ '23 A2 - Rapid A1Sportpark Hoornseveld
    8 jun. 12:15GG/RMcD Huis Emma C4 - Rapid C1Sportpark Trickelsoord
    8 jun. 12:45Rapid 3 - KVZ '23 5Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    8 jun. 14:00DOC 2 - Rapid 4Sportpark Zuid
    8 jun. 14:30Sporting Trigon 2 - Rapid 2Sportpark Zoeterwoudsesingel
    8 jun. 16:00Sporting Trigon 1 - Rapid 1Sportpark Zoeterwoudsesingel
    13 jun. 18:30Oosterkwartier D1 - Rapid D1Oosterkwartier
    15 jun. 10:30Rapid 4 - DKV Victoria 3Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
    15 jun. 14:00KIOS (N) E5 - Rapid E1K.V. Kios